skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Feb 23 -
@ SoCal Elite FC
Canyon Hills Junior High School, Madrugada Drive, Chino Hills, CA, USA
Cancelled
Sat Mar 2 -
@ IU MorValley SC
13380 Frederick Street, Moreno Valley, CA, USA
9:00 AM PST
Sat Mar 16 -
@ SWSC Spring Madness Tournament
Galway Downs, Los Corralitos Road, Temecula, CA, USA
TBD
Sat Mar 16
W
SDRME B2009
Galway Downs, Los Corralitos Road, Temecula, CA, USA - Galway Down #2
FINAL
Sat Mar 16
L
Riverside FC B2009
Galway Downs, Los Corralitos Road, Temecula, CA, USA - Galway Down #1
FINAL
Sun Mar 17
W
Tiffiny’s Dortmund
Galway Downs, Los Corralitos Road, Temecula, CA, USA - Galway Down #2
FINAL
Sat Mar 30
L
TFA B09
3496 West Little League Drive, San Bernardino, CA, USA - Field #6SS
FINAL
Sat Apr 6
L
@ Tusa B09
3496 West Little League Drive, San Bernardino, CA, USA - Field 7SS
FINAL
Sun Apr 7 -
Fury IE
Arlington High School, Jackson Street, Riverside, CA, USA - Fury Field
Cancelled
Sat Apr 13
W
@ Slammers FC B09
Emerson Middle School, Lincoln Avenue, Pomona, CA, USA - Field 3
FINAL
Sat Apr 27
L
@ Legends B09
3664 West Little League Drive, San Bernardino, CA, USA - Field 7SS
FINAL
Sat May 11
L
@ TFA B09
3664 West Little League Drive, San Bernardino, CA, USA - Field 7SS
FINAL
Thu May 16
L
@ Redlands United B09
1790 Dearborn Street, Redlands, CA, USA
FINAL
Sat May 18
L
Slammers FC B09 of Huntington
Arlington High School, Jackson Street, Riverside, CA, USA
FINAL
Sun May 19
T
LA Surf B09
Arlington High School, Jackson Street, Riverside, CA, USA
FINAL
Sun May 19
W
Celtic B09
Arlington High School, Jackson Street, Riverside, CA, USA
FINAL
Sat May 25 -
@ TBD
Hunter Park, Iowa Avenue, Riverside, CA, USA
Cancelled
Sat Jun 1
W
Cypress B09
Galway Downs Soccer Complex, Los Corralitos Road, Temecula, CA, USA - Field #4
FINAL
Sat Jun 1
T
@ Celtic Harps PA B09
Galway Downs, Los Corralitos Road, Temecula, CA, USA - Field #5
FINAL
Sun Jun 2
W
Xplosion SC B09 White
Galway Downs, Los Corralitos Road, Temecula, CA, USA - Field #4
FINAL
Sun Jun 2
W
Cypress
Galway Downs, Los Corralitos Road, Temecula, CA, USA - Field #3
FINAL
Sat Jun 15
L
@ Olimpus B09
3664 West Little League Drive, San Bernardino, CA, USA - Field 6SS
FINAL
Sat Jun 22
L
@ Team USA Silver B09
Jehue Middle School, North Eucalyptus Avenue, Colton, CA, USA
FINAL
Sun Jun 23
W
@ BYSC B09
Alberhill Sports Park, Lake Street, Lake Elsinore, CA, USA
FINAL
Sat Jun 29
W
Hotspurs USA B2009 Scott
Alga Norte Community Park, Alicante Road, Carlsbad, CA, USA - Field 1
FINAL
Sat Jun 29
W
Cardiff Mustangs B2009 Black
Alga Norte Community Park, Alicante Road, Carlsbad, CA, USA - Field #2
FINAL
Sun Jun 30
W
RSL Intra FC B09
Alga Norte Community Park, Alicante Road, Carlsbad, CA, USA - Field #1
FINAL
Sun Jun 30
W
@ Hotspurs USA B2009 Scott
425 Santa Fe Drive, Encinitas, CA, USA - Field 2b #6
FINAL
Sat Jul 13 -
@ Colton B09
3664 West Little League Drive, San Bernardino, CA, USA - Field #6SS
Cancelled
Sat Jul 20
W
@ Murrieta Surf B09W
Galway Downs, Los Corralitos Road, Temecula, CA, USA - B Galway Polo 2 F3
FINAL
Sat Jul 20
W
@ Temecula FC 2009 A
Galway Downs, Los Corralitos Road, Temecula, CA, USA - B Galway Polo 2 F2
FINAL
Sun Jul 21
L
Chula Vista FC B2009 Huerta
Galway Downs, Los Corralitos Road, Temecula, CA, USA - B Galway Polo 2 F2
FINAL
Sun Jul 21 -
Championship Game
Galway Downs, Los Corralitos Road, Temecula, CA, USA - B Galway Polo 2 F2
4:40 PM PDT
Sat Aug 3
L
@ Towngate B09
13380 Frederick Street, Moreno Valley, CA, USA
FINAL
Sat Aug 17
L
@ MGFM B09
Hunter Park, Iowa Avenue, Riverside, CA, USA
FINAL
Sat Aug 24
W
AYSO Extra Region 84 - Viper
14301 Yale Ave, Irvine, CA, USA - Field B SS
FINAL
Sat Aug 24
W
@ Sporting So-Cal B09
14301 Yale Ave, Irvine, CA, USA - Field B SS
FINAL
Sun Aug 25
L
OC United FC B09
255 Visions, Irvine, CA, USA - Field A SS
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
W
@ Foothill Storm SC B09
666 N Mountain Ave, Claremont, CA, USA - El Roble Jr High School - Field SS
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
T
FC Man United B09
Arlington highschool, Jackson Street, Riverside, CA, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 15
W
@ FC Cal Velocity B09
14225 Central Avenue, Chino, CA, USA - Ruben S Ayala Park - Field #13
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
W
CD Independiente B09 Green
arlington High School, Jackson Street, Riverside, CA, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
L
@ UIFC Corona Eagles
1010 Citron Street, Corona, CA, USA - Letha Raney Intermediate
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
W
Worldwide Elite SC B09 White
Arlington highschool, Jackson Street, Riverside, CA, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
W
@ Empire SC B09
12750 Citrus Street, Eastvale, CA, USA - East vale Community Park - Field 13 SS
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
W
Foothill Storm SC B09
Arlington highschool, Jackson Street, Riverside, CA, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
L
@ FC Man United B09
14505 Orange Grove Avenue, Hacienda Heights, CA, USA - Orange Grove Middle School - Field SS
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
W
FC Cal Velocity B09
Arlington highschool, Jackson Street, Riverside, CA, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
W
@ CD Independiente B09 Greed
Palm Elementary School, Palm Avenue, Hacienda Heights, CA, USA - New Location!!! Palm Elementary 14740 E Palm Ave Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
W
@ AYSO United South Bay White B0
San Bernardino Soccer Complex, Pacific Street, Highland, CA, USA - San Bernardino Soccer Complex - Field 13A SS 2500 Pacific St Highland, CA 92346
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
L
CC Aztecs Coast B09
San Bernardino Soccer Complex, Pacific Street, Highland, CA, USA - San Bernardino Soccer Complex - Field 13A SS 2500 Pacific St Highland, CA 92346
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
L
UIFC Corona Eagles B09
Arlington highschool, Jackson Street, Riverside, CA, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
L
@ Worldwide Eite SC B09 White
1400 South Brookhurst Road, Fullerton, CA, USA - Orangethorpe Elementary School
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
L
Empire SC B09
Arlington highschool, Jackson Street, Riverside, CA, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
@ LA Surf CV B09 (Zaharie)
SilverLakes equestrian and sports park, Hamner Avenue, Norco, CA, USA - Field SS13B
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
@ Steel United B09 Black
SilverLakes equestrian and sports park, Hamner Avenue, Norco, CA, USA - SS14B
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
L
Futbol Legacy Development Prog
SilverLakes equestrian and sports park, Hamner Avenue, Norco, CA, USA - Field SS15A
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
T
@ Legends IE B09
Moreno Valley Community Park, Frederick Street, Moreno Valley, CA, USA - 13380 Frederick St Moreno Valley, CA 92552
FINAL
Thu Jan 23
W
@ Redlands United B09
Redlands Sports Complex, Dearborn Street, Redlands, CA, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
L
@ Colton B09
3600 West Little League Drive, San Bernardino, CA, USA - Field 2SS
FINAL
Sat Feb 8
W
Steel United Black B09
SilverLakes equestrian and sports park, Hamner Avenue, Norco, CA, USA - Field m13B
FINAL
Sat Feb 8
T
@ Pateadores LA B09
SilverLakes equestrian and sports park, Hamner Avenue, Norco, CA, USA - Field m13B
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
L
@ Express Boys B09 Premier - Mil
SilverLakes equestrian and sports park, Hamner Avenue, Norco, CA, USA - Field m13A
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
L
@ California Rush B09 Nero
46605 Dillon Road, Coachella, CA, USA - Field m08
FINAL
Sat Feb 29 -
@ Milan B09
3496 West Little League Drive, San Bernardino, CA, USA - Field 1
Cancelled
Sat Mar 7
W
Legends IE B09
Hunter Hobby Park, Iowa Avenue, Riverside, CA, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
W
Riverside FC B09
Hunter Hobby Park, Iowa Avenue, Riverside, CA, USA
FINAL